17-18 Class Splits

Print

2017-2018 Baxter Elementary Class Splits

Updated/Accurate 7-26-17


Kindergarten - 32

Mrs. Kearns

Mrs. DeJong

Ada Warkentin

Ava Maxwell

Lilyan Pickett

Avery Whaley

Allison Engle

Tehya Giles

Ashlyn Mahoney

Emily Schweinebart

Bella Bordsen

Mazie Humston

Libby Whitacre

Jenner Travis

Riley Ratliff

Ariah Eveland

Claire Kucera

Kinzlee Steingrabe

Jane Damman

Reilly Oglesby

Lane Cannon

Owen Halter

Bently Brummel

Drake Hewitt

Crew Redman

Gage Snyder

Bert Peterson

Tristan Thornton

Jaxon Popenhagen

Hayden Krampe

Kydin Wing

Trenton Reimers

Brennan Oglesby

Gavin Yeltman




1st Grade - 30

Mrs. Bishop

Mrs. Warkentin

Sammuel Bordsen

Chris Dellaca

Lincoln Russell

Brayden Mahoney

Holden Dee

Eli Schnieders

Noah Dille

Brier Butler

Olivia Parrie

Katt Wing

Elsie Hauser

Willow White

Reagan Cross

Amelia Havens

Blake Maxwell

Tristen Krier

Andre Vopova

Victor Spohnheimer

Harvey Morlock

Hudsyn Brannen

Cooper Smith

Alec Robinson

Braxton Bowen

Emma Iske

Gia Dart

Lyla Douglas

Mackenzie Cross

Celsey Pudans

Emilee Carver

Brecken Maxwell


2nd Grade - 35

Mrs. Shanks

Mrs. O’Roake

Bethards, Hank

Clausen, Colton

Bonney, Parker

Danley, Caymen

Chaney, Jayci

Eldred, Mackenzie

Cross, Taylor

Engle, Kaitlyn

Damman, Colten

Hansen, Ayden

Engle, Robert

Herr, Ashlee

Grunsted, Lillian

Hill, Jesse

Johnston, Myah

Krampe, Kaylyn

Kincaid, Porter

Murphy, Dallas

Krampe, Kamdyn

O'Harra, Dakota

Oliphant, Breadon

Oliphant, Brienna

Parrie, Owen

Redman, Piper

Paul, Ruby

Richardson, Robert

Ratliff, Benjamin

Rominger, Derek

Scroggins, Grayson

Schuler, Madisyn

Vansice, Jakayla

Smith, Melodie

Whitacre, Ivy

Trent, Liam

Winfield, Emily



3rd Grade - 21

Mrs. Bucklin

Bottorff, Mallory

Brummel, Kendall

Carver, Logan

Finch, Isabella

Hiemstra, Trevor

Hill, Nolan

Horstman, Hannah

Horstman, Holly

Iverson, Tayler

Kucera, Luci

Mergen, Coy

Murphy, Camryn

Parker, Dakota

Payne, Marley

Phillips, Charlie

Reimers, Madelyn

Steingrabe, Peyton

Sulzle, Denver

Tichy, Gwen

Ware, Kaitlyn

Wonders, Avery


4th Grade - 33

Mrs. Christiansen

Mr. Hasselbrink

Klaire Shanks

John O’Roake

Eli Dee

Sloan Brodersen

Stevie Sapp

Alivia Boike

Jaden Dellaca

Cody Travis

Camryn Russell

Hailey Wang

Caydence Sulzle

Callie Cross

Stadan Vansice

Danika Flora

Callie VanBeek

CJ Grunsted

Seth Chaney

Maddox Peters

Aleah Marks

Bree Hopkins

Madison Diltz

Maddie Iske

Braylyn Winningham

Grace Anderegg

Chloe Brummel

Payton Meyer

Austin England

Johnelle Gliem

Harleigh Cross

Alexis Dart

Ethan Cowman

Ruger Kincaid

Alyvia Burdess



5th Grade - 31

Mrs. Gunderson

Mr. Eide

Grant Anderegg

Logan Rainsbarger

Matt Richardson

Jace Bottorff

Bailie Bennien

Abbie Meyer

James Esqueda

Cainan Travis

Adison Bonney

Josslynn Travis

Mckenzie Lammey

Hannah Huffaker

Landen Borts

Janay Stone

Nicole Bunse

Emarie Finch

Hudson Bethards

Cheyenne Danley

Akaisha Parcel

Sclena Horstman

Jacob Damman

Alex Dille

Cole Harder

Perrin Sulzle

Rylee Van Beek

Carter Smith

Addison Kerwin

Zoey Gliem

Karlee Koehler

Aiden Johnson

Cade Robinson